Skip navigation

Victoria

Melbourne Metro Branches: 

Melbourne South East (Cheltenham):

Next branch event: Saturday 4th June, 11am - 2pm. Mordialloc Sporting Club, 528 Main Street, Mordialloc, 3195. RSVP to Katie Burgess. 
Branch Coordinator: Katie Burgess | 0435 270 384 | [email protected]

Melbourne South Branch (Caulfield): 

Next branch event: TBA.
Branch Coordinator: Alex Shopov | [email protected]

Melbourne North (Clifton Hill):

Next branch event: TBA.
Branch Coordinators: Rick Wright 0406 352 397 and Rachel Versteegen | 0414 367 686 | [email protected]

Melbourne North East (Templestowe):

Next branch event: TBA.
Branch Coordinator: Trevor Smith | 0411 087 537 | [email protected]

Melbourne West (Point Cook): 

Next branch event: TBA.
Branch Coordinator: Michael Kot | 0498 099 696 | [email protected]

Victorian Regional Branches:

Ballarat:

Next branch event: Wednesday 16th June, the Bunch of Grapes Hotel, 401, Pleasant Street Ballarat. Starts at 6.30. All welcome.
Branch Coordinator: Marcus Lynch | 0493 268 562 | [email protected]  

Murrindindi Branch (Yea): 

Next branch event: TBA. 
Branch Coordinator: Tim Molesworth | 0427 987 954 | [email protected]

North East branch (Wodonga):

Next branch event: TBA.
Branch Coordinator: Craig Laughton | 0407 002 672 | [email protected]

Geelong:

Next branch event: TBA.
Branch Coordinator: Mark Williams | 0468 343 676 | [email protected]

Bendigo:

Next branch event: TBA.
Branch Coordinator: Jordan Dittloff | 0413 881 402 | [email protected]

Yarra Valley (Lilydale):

Next branch event: TBA.
Branch Coordinator: Laetitia Jones | 0419 566 535 - [email protected]

Southern Grampians (Mortlake):

Next branch event: TBA.
Branch Coordinator: Amanda Mead | 0415 983 597 | [email protected]
Follow the Facebook page here. 

Eastern Victoria/Gippsland:

Next branch event: TBA.
Branch Coordinator: Meg Edwards | 0429 841 555 | [email protected]

Peninsula Branch:

Next branch event: TBA.
Branch Coordinator: Traci Webber | 0448 328 573 | [email protected]